JUNIORES (ore 17:00)
GIRONE A
Calabria - Campania (Carate Brianza)
Sicilia - Liguria (Giussano)
GIRONE B
Veneto - Abruzzo (Grumello del Monte)
Puglia - Marche (Almè)
GIRONE C
Emilia Romagna - Bolzano (Trezzo d'Adda)
Friuli Venezia Giulia - Lazio (Treviglio)
GIRONE D
Piemonte Valle d'Aosta - Basilicata (Inveruno)
Toscana - Molise (Caronno Petrusella)
GIRONE E
Trento - Sardegna (San Zeno Naviglio)
Lombardia - Umbria (Brescia San Filippo)
ALLIEVI (Ore 11:00)
GIRONE A
Calabria - Campania (Giussano)
Sicilia - Liguria (Verano Brianza)
GIRONE B
Veneto - Abruzzo (Grumello del Monte)
Puglia - Marche (Villa d'Almè)
GIRONE C
Emilia Romagna - Bolzano (Tressano Rosa)
Friuli Venezia Giulia - Lazio (Bergamo Colognola)
GIRONE D
Piemonte Valle d'Aosta - Bsilicata (Robecchetto con Induno)
Toscana - Molise (Vittuone)
GIRONE E
Trento - Sardegna (Roncadelle)
Lombardia - Umbria (Castegnato)
GIOVANISSIMI (09:30)
GIRONE A
Calabria - Campania (Giussano)
Sicilia - Liguria (VErano Brianza)
GIRONE B
Veneto - Abruzzo (Grumello del Monte)
Puglia - Marche (Almè)
GIRONE C
Emilia Romagna - Bolzano (Trezzano Rosa)
Friuli Venezia Giulia - Lazio (TBergamo - Colognola)
GIRONE D
Piemonte Valle d'Aosta - Basilicata (Robecchetto con Induno)
Toscana - Molise (Vittuone)
GIRONE E
Trento - Sardegna (Roncadelle)
Lombardia - Umbria (Castegnato)
CALCIO A 11 FEMMINILE (15:30)
GIRONE A
Piemonte Valle d'Aosta - Campania (Pero)
Riposa: Liguria
GIRONE B
Veneto - Abruzzo (Erbusco)
Riposa: Toscana
GIRONE C
Emilia Romagna - Bolzano (Pontirolo)
Riposa: Lazio
GIRONE D
Trento - Lombardia (Castenedolo)
Riposa: Umbria
CALCIO A 5 MASCHILE (17:00)
GIRONE A
Calabria - Campania (Concorezzo)
Sicilia - Liguria (Brugherio)
GIRONE B
Veneto - Abruzzo (Crema)
Puglia - Marche (Brembate Sopra)
GIRONE C
Emilia Romagna - Bolzano (Bellusco)
Friuli Venezia Giulia - Lazio (Mapello)
GIRONE D
Piemonte Valle d'Aosta - Basilicata (Cardano al Campo)
Toscana - Molise (Cornaredo)
GIRONE E
Trento - Sardegna (Castenedolo)
Lombardia - Umbria (Concesio)
CALCIO A 5 FEMMINILE (10:30)
GIRONE A
Calabria - Campania (Verano Brianza)
Sicilia - Liguria (Brugherio)
GIRONE B
Veneto - Abruzzo (Crema)
Puglia - Marche (Mapello)
GIRONE C
Emilia Romagna - Trento (Calcinato)
Sardegna- Lazio (Brembate Sopra)
GIRONE D
Piemonte Valle d'Aosta - Basilicata (Cardano al Campo)
Riposa: Toscana